GCh Sandyridge's Mazing Grace
Weimaraner
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Jo-Anne Lewylle
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 21 18 15 7 N/A
Group Ranking: 445 327 232 125 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2330 1668 1172 600 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Cheryl Paterson 1

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex LTD Breed Show Pierrette McLean N/A

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 9 9 9 8 7
Group Ranking: 140 140 136 127 117
All Breed Ranking: 695 692 658 616 553

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   128
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Andrew Brown 49
  BPIG   Andrew Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Andrew Brown 8 (1-2-2-4)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Andrew Brown N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Erodotus Neofytou N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Wendy Maisey N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Ennis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Robert Ennis N/A
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jocelyne Gagne 5

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Walsh 3 (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   John Walsh N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lake N/A

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sharon Derrick N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Patricia Taylor N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Edgar Bajona N/A
Saturday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 32
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 1
Saturday Group 4th   David Swartwood 32
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 1
  Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 3

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Edd Bivin N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By