GCh Imaginabull's First Edition
Bull Terrier (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Saxon - (Male)
Owner: Teresa K Moffitt
Breeder: Teresa K Moffitt
Handler: Rowan Baggenstos
Website: http://www.imaginabull.com

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 6 6 5 3
Group Ranking: 189 184 164 142 125
All Breed Ranking: 1804 1758 1594 1376 1178

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   33
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 15 to April 17, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 13 to April 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 0
  Group 4th   Polly Smith 32

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 3 5
Group Ranking: 71 70 68 89 147
All Breed Ranking: 669 658 623 808 1379

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 2 2   0 0 0 0 1   127
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 07 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 1
Sunday Best Of Breed   Charles Trotter 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Keke Kahn 1
Friday Group 4th   Patricia Trotter 37
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Trotter 1

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Vojislav Al Daghistini 2
Saturday Group 2nd   Eugenio Aguilo Gonzales 16
  Best Of Breed   Eugenio Aguilo Gonzales 2
Friday Group 3rd   Daniel Ceres Rubio 14
  Best Of Breed   Daniel Ceres Rubio 2

Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC September 16 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Ty 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jo Schepers 0
  Group 3rd   Jo Schepers 14
Friday Best Of Breed   Harto Stockmari 0

Show Date
Terrier Breeders' Association Of Canada April 10 to April 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Darle Heck 1

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 08 to April 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Starr White 34
  Best Of Breed   Starr White 2
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ekarat Sangkunakup 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 2

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 15 16 15 15 15
All Breed Ranking: 147 162 161 153 141

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 2 7 7 7 6   2 0 0 0 2   631
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association December 12 to December 14, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Walter Pinsker 18
  Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 0
Saturday Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 19
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Margaret Jones N/A
  Group 1st   Margaret Jones 16
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0

Show Date
Ladies Kennel Club Of BC November 23 to November 24, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Alan Bennett 0
  Group 1st   Alan Bennett 9
Sunday Group 3rd   Mel Saranchuk 12
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Elsie Murray Canine Centre Society November 21 to November 22, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Lynda Saranchuk 19
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Bruce Fraser 0

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 10 to October 13, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jane Forsyth 0
  Group 4th   Jane Forsyth 19
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Dawson 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 26 to September 28, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Leslie Rogers 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 0

Show Date
Kamloops & District Kennel Club August 29 to September 01, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   George Kostopoulos 0
Sunday Group 3rd   Seamus Oates 13
  Best Of Breed   Seamus Oates 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Jon Cole 13
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  Group 4th   Doug Windsor 6

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 08 to August 10, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   James Reynolds 23
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Alvin Krause (Dr) 25
  Best Of Breed   Alvin Krause (Dr) 0
Friday Group 2nd   James Frederiksen 23
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 0

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Marilyn Mincey 11
  Best Of Breed   Marilyn Mincey 0
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 02 to August 04, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Karen Doyle 0
Sunday Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Doreen Marsh 0

Show Date
Pacific Kennel Club July 24 to July 27, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dann Wilson 0
  Group 2nd   Alan Ewles 28
Saturday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0

Show Date
Nanaimo Kennel Club June 12 to June 15, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Saturday Group 4th   Mike Macbeth 20
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
  Group 3rd   Robert Rowbotham 20

Show Date
Vancouver Island Dog Fanciers Association May 23 to May 25, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0
  Group 3rd   Margaret Jones 13
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
  Group 2nd   Peter Machen 24
Friday Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 0

Show Date
BC All Terrier Club April 20 to April 20, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Chris Levy 0
  Group 1st   Chris Levy 42

Show Date
Terrier Breeders Association of Canada April 19 to April 19, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 1st   Roberta Campbell 41
  Best Of Breed   Roberta Campbell 0

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 18 to April 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 29
  Best Of Breed   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 0
Sunday Group 2nd   Linda Kraft 39
  Best Of Breed   Linda Kraft 0
Saturday Group 2nd   Polly Smith 44
  Best Of Breed   Polly Smith 0
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono N/A
  Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 0
  Group 1st   Robert Smith (Dr) 40

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 16 to April 17, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Aida Rivera Franco 0
  Group 3rd   Sylvia Barkey 17
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0

Show Date
Oceanside Kennel Club March 28 to March 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Ramey-Leblanc 0
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Saturday Group 3rd   Glen Stark 15
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 0
  Best BBE In Group   Glen Stark N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Serge Tassan 0
  Best Owner Handled In Group   Serge Tassan N/A

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association February 21 to February 23, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Fabian Daza 0
Saturday Group 4th   Rick Fehler 19
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
Friday Group 4th   Edward MacDonald 14
  Best Of Breed   Edward MacDonald 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 2 2 2 3 3
Group Ranking: 48 48 47 77 77
All Breed Ranking: 528 519 493 774 773

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 4 5   0 0 0 0 0   171
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Lower Mainland Dog Fanciers of BC October 24 to October 27, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Johan Juslin 22
  Best Of Breed   Johan Juslin 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0
Friday Group 4th   Randy Garren 29
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Hardwick 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Dennis McCoy 0

Show Date
Fraser Valley Dog Fanciers October 11 to October 14, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 19
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0
Saturday Best Bred By In Show   Stephen Hubbell N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Hubbell 0
Friday Group 4th   Karsten Kaemling 12
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0

Show Date
Mount Cheam Canine Association September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Peter Machen 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Andy Hsieh 0
Friday Group 4th   Lucie Paradis 11
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 0

Show Date
Victoria City Kennel Club August 09 to August 11, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
  Group 3rd   Janet Lobb 19
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ainslie Mills 0
  Group 4th   Ainslie Mills 20
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy McFarlane 0

Show Date
Glacier View Kennel Club August 06 to August 08, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Mary White 0
  Group 3rd   Mary White 12
Wednesday Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 0
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Group 4th   Pamela Bruce 8

Show Date
Campbell River Dog Fanciers Society August 03 to August 05, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 0
Sunday Group 3rd   John Rowton 19
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Garry Allan 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 19th of October 2017 09:29:04 AM