Ch MBM's Everli Quinn, CGN
Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Quinn - (Female)
Owner: Marcie Prior
Breeder: Brandy McKee
Handler: Marcie Prior
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 18 18 17 16 16
Group Ranking: 201 200 188 181 162
All Breed Ranking: 1734 1728 1623 1533 1387

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   40
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 02 to September 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Jocelyne Gagne N/A
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Elizabeth Gunter N/A

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Erodotus Neofytou 3 (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Andrew Brown N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Peter Machen N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 15 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 4 (2-1-1-1)

Show Date
Sarnia Kennel Club June 30 to July 03, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 1
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 1

Show Date
Monarch Kennel Club June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   Philip Wendling 11
  Best Of Breed   Philip Wendling 2
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 1

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Bitch   Randy Garren N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Opposite Sex   Brian Reid N/A

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Long-Doyle N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   John Walsh 2 (1-1-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish 4 (0-3-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patrick Mudge N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 3 (1-1-0-2)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1
  Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Thomas Nesbitt 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 1
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Michael Shoreman 4
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Michael Shoreman (0-2-0-0)
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  2nd Open Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ed Wild N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Of Winners   Heather Brennan (2-3-1-2)
  Winners Bitch   Heather Brennan (2-3-1-2)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Donna Conod N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) (0-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Wendy Schira N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira (0-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Open Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (0-1-1-0)
Thursday 1st Open Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Winners Bitch   Avery Gaudin (0-1-1-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 54 64 62 62 56
Group Ranking: 507 563 544 519 468
All Breed Ranking: 4142 4625 4445 4268 3964

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   5
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (0-1-1-1)
Wednesday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey N/A
Tuesday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Guy Jeavons (0-1-0-1)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Per Kristian Andersen 1 (0-1-0-1)
  Winners Bitch   Per Kristian Andersen (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   David Kirkland N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   David Kirkland N/A

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis N/A

Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  1st Open Bitch Class   Ted Fahlgren N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ted Fahlgren N/A

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Martin Doherty N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Martin Doherty N/A
  Winners Bitch   Martin Doherty (3-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Bill Walkey N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Bill Walkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bill Walkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bill Walkey (3-1-0-0)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 13 to May 15, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Elizardo Valadez N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Elizardo Valadez N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elizardo Valadez (0-1-0-2)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judi Elford N/A
  Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (0-1-0-1)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Philip Wendling N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Philip Wendling N/A
  Winners Bitch   Philip Wendling (0-1-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sylvia Barkey (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ronnie Natividad 3 (1-3-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ronnie Natividad N/A
  Best Of Winners   Ronnie Natividad (1-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ronnie Natividad N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ronnie Natividad (1-3-0-0)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 15 to April 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Igor Vygouzov 0
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 0

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Sue-Ellyn Rempel N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Jack Ireland N/A

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   James Frederiksen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
  Winners Bitch   James Frederiksen (1-1-0-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
Thursday Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 0
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Joy Hodgkinson N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 04 to December 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 18th of December 2017 01:11:13 AM