Highlandblue Crishmal N Clover
Collie (Rough)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Clover - (Female)
Owner: Russell P Cridland, Chris & Lisa Watts
Breeder: Chris & Lisa Watts
Handler: Chris & Lisa Watts
Website: http://www.colliesofblueharvest.com/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 80 79 74 69 62
Group Ranking: 836 834 786 748 668
All Breed Ranking: 5414 5400 5130 4858 4421

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Wendy Maisey N/A
  Winners Bitch   Wendy Maisey (2-3-3-2)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   John Walsh N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ann Long-Doyle N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Winners Bitch   Juan Miranda Saucedo (3-2-1-2)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Fernando Da Costa Maia N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen (2-2-2-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   James Osborne N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Corinne Walker N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Best Of Winners   Mavis McClintock (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mavis McClintock (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Corinne Walker N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Corinne Walker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Corinne Walker (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Virginia Lyne N/A
  Winners Bitch   Virginia Lyne (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Donna Conod N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Donna Conod N/A
  Winners Bitch   Donna Conod (2-2-1-0)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Glen Stark N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sean Shields N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sean Shields (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Chaloux N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Michel Chaloux N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 75 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 796 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5516 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A
  Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Alan Ewles (1-1-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Alan Ewles N/A
  Winners Bitch   Alan Ewles (1-1-0-0)
Wednesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Geraldine Taylor N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Tuesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Karen Chant N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Karen Chant N/A

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Per Kristian Andersen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Per Kristian Andersen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 15th of December 2017 05:53:59 AM