GCh Sonora Keja Diamond In The Mist
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner:
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 4
Group Ranking: 30 30 29 34 89
All Breed Ranking: 225 224 215 239 689

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 2 1 5 2   0 0 0 0 0   420
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club November 24 to November 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Ainslie Mills N/A
  Select Bitch   Terry Carter N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (0-0-0-2)
Friday Select Bitch   Michael Hill N/A

Show Date
Lethbridge & District Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
Friday Group 4th   Brenton Wright 13
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Bitch   Shawn Nichols N/A
Saturday Select Bitch   Gunnar Nymann N/A
Friday Select Bitch   Denise Cornelssen N/A

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association October 27 to October 29, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Michelle Scott N/A
Friday Group 3rd   Patricia Taylor 46
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Taylor 4 (0-2-1-2)

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 29 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Wayne Thompson 15
  Group 3rd   Lynda Saranchuk 12
  Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
  Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 0
Saturday Best In Show   Guy Jeavons 178 *
  Group 1st   Guy Jeavons 26
  Best Of Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff 2 (0-2-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 2 (0-2-0-1)
Friday Group 1st   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 27
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 0
  Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 08 to September 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 2 (0-2-0-1)
Sunday Group 4th   James Frederiksen 25
  Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 2 (0-2-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 2 (0-2-0-1)

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 9
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 3 (0-3-0-1)
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 4 (0-4-0-1)
Friday Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 4 (0-4-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 5 (0-5-0-1)

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mary White 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   Starr White 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 2
Thursday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 2

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 13 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Dianne Jovanovic 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Keith Simmons 1
Thursday Best Of Breed   Patrice Johansen 3

Show Date
Portage Kennel Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 4
Friday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 3
  Best Of Breed   Murray Eason 3

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Geraldine Taylor 25
  Group 3rd   Jocelyne Gagne 21
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 8
  Best Of Breed   Jocelyne Gagne 7
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 7

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 35 35 34 32 37
Group Ranking: 476 474 457 435 485
All Breed Ranking: 3912 3877 3719 3569 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   6
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 2

Show Date
Medicine Hat Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Maribel Sy 2

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 18 18 15 13 32
Group Ranking: 309 304 289 277 499
All Breed Ranking: 2618 2600 2452 2332 4097

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   17
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 25 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0
Friday Group 4th   Stephen Dainard 12
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 1

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 11 to September 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Joy Hodgkinson 1

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 2

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 17th of December 2017 12:15:56 AM