GCh IliasLegacy Serendipity Hebe
Black Russian Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Hehe - (Female)
Owner: Marina and Vladimir Yevko
Breeder: Marina and Vladimir Yevko
Handler: Marina Yevko
Website: http://www.brt-fairy.com/


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 6 5 3 3 N/A
Group Ranking: 470 400 288 192 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2721 2287 1568 1034 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Beverly Capstick N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Jean-Louis Blais 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Linda St-Hilaire 0
  Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 01 to February 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed LTD Breed Show Barbara Dempsey Alderman 0
  Best Of Breed   Mike Macbeth 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 3 3 3 3 3
Group Ranking: 407 403 376 360 333
All Breed Ranking: 2374 2360 2244 2141 1938

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 1   0 0 0 0 0   23
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 23 to August 24, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   William Byrne 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Judith Byrne 2 (1-1-0-1)
Wednesday Group 4th   Sandra Lex 7
  Group 2nd   Sylvia Barkey 9
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sylvia Barkey 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 3 (1-1-0-2)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 3 6 7 7 6
Group Ranking: 185 338 789 752 698
All Breed Ranking: 1152 2180 4763 4562 4232

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   65
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Opposite Sex   Geraldine Taylor N/A
Wednesday Best Of Opposite Sex   Alan Ewles N/A
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Per Kristian Andersen 37
  Best Of Breed   Per Kristian Andersen 1 (0-1-0-1)

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Meredith-Cavanna N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   Robert Smith (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Sulie Greendale-Paveza 2 (0-1-1-1)

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Bruce Owen 18
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Bruce Owen (0-2-0-0)
Saturday Best BBE In Group   Judi Elford N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Judi Elford N/A
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Judi Elford (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Credit Valley Kennel & Obedience Club November 05 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 2
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 1 (0-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Sandra Lex N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Roger Hartinger N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandra Lex (0-2-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Roger Hartinger (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Walter Pinsker 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Bitch Class   Walter Pinsker N/A
  Winners Bitch   Walter Pinsker (0-2-0-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 1 (0-2-0-0)
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ed Wild (0-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Larry Kereluke N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Larry Kereluke N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 14 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 848 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 4949 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Irene Latchford N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Irene Latchford N/A
Monday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Melody Roth N/A
  Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 2 (0-3-0-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Melody Roth N/A
  Winners Bitch   Melody Roth (0-3-0-0)

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 16 to October 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rafael Otalora Robayo N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By