MBIS MBISS Can GCh/MBIS Col GCh/Am Ch Summerford's What Ever
Newfoundland
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Tr'Ever - (Male)
Owner: Francisco Chavez Pouchard, John Affel and Leo Jaime Rabinovitz
Breeder: Christina Koffman-Heard
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 1 2 2 N/A
Group Ranking: 2 2 9 10 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5 3 46 41 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
7 1 13 19 7 0   0 0 0 0 0   2212
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Joy Lynne Huntley 32
Sunday Group 2nd   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 52
  Group 2nd   Richard Paquette 36
  Best Of Breed   Richard Paquette 0
Saturday Group 3rd   Bonnie Derry 48

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Larry Kereluke 24
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Saturday Best In Show   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha 227 *
  Group 1st   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha 42
  Best Of Breed   Michel Chaloux 0
  Group 1st   Michel Chaloux 30
  Best Of Breed   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha 0
Friday Group 3rd   Danik Dancause 21
  Best Of Breed   Danik Dancause 0
  Group 3rd   Rick Fehler 20
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0

Show Date
Seaway Kennel Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Sharon Derrick 16
Saturday Group 2nd   Patricia Taylor 19
Friday Group 1st   Joy Hodgkinson 20
  Group 1st   John Hodgkinson 18

Show Date
Club Canin Rive-Sud de Montreal April 28 to April 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 2
  Group 2nd   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 53
Saturday Group 2nd   Jean-Louis Blais 56
  Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 3
  Best Of Breed   Jean-Louis Blais 2
  Group 2nd   Anik Primeau 51
Friday Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 47
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 3

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Edgar Bajona 46
  Group 2nd   Fernando Da Costa Maia 42
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Fernando Da Costa Maia 1
Saturday Group 3rd   Juan Miranda Saucedo 42
  Best Of Breed   Lana Ferguson 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Best In Show   Patricia Lanctot 186 *
  Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 1 (0-0-1-1)
  Group 2nd   Katelon Bajona-Fox 23
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 27
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 1 (0-0-1-1)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 14 to April 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Thomas Nesbitt 138
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
  Group 1st   David Swartwood 19
Saturday Best In Show   Denys Janssen 179
  Best In Show   Robert Whitney 175
  Group 1st   Michael Forte 25
  Best Of Breed   Michael Forte 0
  Group 1st   Robert Whitney 26
  Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0
Friday Best In Show   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 163
  Best In Show   Michael Forte 165
  Group 1st   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 25
  Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 0
  Group 1st   Denys Janssen 23
  Best Of Breed   Denys Janssen 0

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Group 2nd   Cheryl Paterson 11
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Group 2nd   Kathrine Grant 11
Saturday Group 2nd   Ole Nielsen 8
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Best Of Breed   Chris Woodrow 0
  Group 3rd   Chris Woodrow 6
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Group 1st   Wendy Schira 11
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 0
  Group 1st   Doug Windsor 11

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mike Jackman 2
  Group 3rd   Mike Jackman 27
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lee Anne Bateman 3
  Group 3rd   Lee Anne Bateman 33
Friday Group 2nd   Luis Pinto Teixeira 34
  Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 1
  Best Of Breed   Michel Bouchard 1

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Virginia Lyne 48
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 1 (0-0-1-1)
Saturday Group 2nd   Edd Bivin 52
  Best Of Breed   Edd Bivin 1 (0-0-1-1)
Friday Group 1st   Sean Shields 30
  Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 1 1 1 2 2
All Breed Ranking: 5 5 6 9 7

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
17 3 64 22 18 6   1 0 0 0 1   5895
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Brantford & District Kennel & Obedience Club December 03 to December 04, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Guy Jeavons 272 *
  Group 1st   Guy Jeavons 32
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Per Kristian Andersen 0
  Group 3rd   Per Kristian Andersen 38

Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 25 to November 27, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Kim Meredith-Cavanna 79
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Smith (Dr) 2 (0-2-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Sulie Greendale-Paveza 0
  Group 1st   Sulie Greendale-Paveza 63

Show Date
Georgina Kennel & Obedience Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Bruce Owen 33
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 3 (0-3-1-0)
Saturday Best In Show   Judith Shurb 242 *
  Group 1st   Judi Elford 36
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 3 (0-3-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
  Group 2nd   Judith Shurb 15

Show Date
United Kennel Club November 04 to November 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 0
  Group 1st   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 48
Saturday Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
  Group 1st   Jon Cole 56
Friday Best In Show   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 249
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 43
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
Trillium Dog Fanciers October 28 to October 30, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Torbjorn Skaar 33
  Best Of Breed   Torbjorn Skaar 3
Saturday Group 2nd   Wendy Paquette 26
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Paquette 3
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Leonard 2
  Group 4th   Michael Leonard 7

Show Date
Belleville & District Kennel Club October 21 to October 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Phyllis Pancel 182 *
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 0
  Group 1st   Phyllis Pancel 24
Saturday Group 3rd   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 28
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 0
Friday Group 3rd   Joe Lobb 21
  Best Of Breed   Ann Felske-Jackman 0
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Group 1st   Ann Felske-Jackman 26

Show Date
Elgin County Kennel Club October 14 to October 16, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Cherie Holmes 20
  Best Of Breed   Irenne Bader 0
  Group 1st   Irenne Bader 32
  Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 0
  Group 4th   Joe Purkhiser (Col) 10
Friday Best Of Breed   Carlos Quinones 0
  Group 1st   Carlos Quinones 25

Show Date
Nipissing Kennel Club October 08 to October 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 11
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 0
  Best Of Breed   Julio Rueda 0
  Group 3rd   Julio Rueda 6
Sunday Best In Show   Donna Conod 140 *
  Group 1st   Donna Conod 18
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 0
  Best Of Breed   Judy Horton 0
  Group 3rd   Judy Horton 9
Saturday Best In Show   Judy Horton 145 *
  Group 2nd   Javier Ramirez Gomez 11
  Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 18
  Best Of Breed   Javier Ramirez Gomez 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0

Show Date
Pine Ridge Kennel Club October 01 to October 02, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Thora Brown 120
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 1
  Best Of Breed   Ray Smith 2
  Group 1st   Ray Smith 17
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 11
Saturday Group 1st   Grant Townsend 17
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 3
  Best Of Breed   Grant Townsend 3
  Group 1st   Allan Brown 17

Show Date
Burlington Kennel & Obedience Club September 23 to September 25, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Gilmour 4 (1-3-1-0)
  Group 3rd   David Gilmour 16
Friday Group 2nd   Glen Stark 23
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 1 (1-0-1-0)
  Select Dog   Bruce Fraser N/A

Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 16 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Cheryl Paterson 88
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 1
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 4
  Group 1st   Heather Langfeld 4
  Best Of Breed   Heather Langfeld 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 1
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 1
  Group 1st   Nancy Popovich 5
  Group 1st   David Kelland 5
Friday Group 1st   Mark Houston-McMillan 3
  Group 1st   Guy Jeavons 3
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
  Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   William Gunn 38
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Bonnie Linnell Clarke 1 (0-1-1-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Deirdre McKinnon 0
  Group 3rd   Brenda Wilson 11
  Group 2nd   Deirdre McKinnon 17
  Best Of Breed   Brenda Wilson 0

Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Virginia Lyne 42
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
Saturday Group 3rd   David Swartwood 30
  Best Of Breed   David Swartwood 0
Friday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
  Group 1st   James Reynolds 38

Show Date
Working & Herding Club Of Southern Ontario August 07 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Steven Gladstone 0
  Group 1st   Steven Gladstone 47

Show Date
Kilbride & District Kennel Club August 05 to August 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Joyce Love 42
  Best Of Breed   Joyce Love 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 0
  Group 4th   Christian Molina Galvez (Dr) 37
Friday Best Of Breed   Luis Pinto Teixeira 0
  Group 2nd   Luis Pinto Teixeira 30

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Group 1st   Ed Wild 27
Sunday Best In Show   Ed Wild 240 *
  Best Of Breed   Nicholas De Bedout 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 1st   Nicholas De Bedout 44
Saturday Best Of Breed   Paul Stanton 1 (0-1-1-0)

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Juan Naveda Carrero 17
  Best Of Breed   Juan Naveda Carrero 0
Saturday Group 1st   Guy Jeavons 30
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Friday Best In Show   William Gunn 164 *
  Group 1st   Irene Latchford 19
  Group 1st   William Gunn 22
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Best Of Breed   William Gunn 0

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 18 to July 20, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Reserve Best In Show   Ann Ingram N/A
  Best Of Breed   Guy Spagnolo 0
  Group 1st   Guy Spagnolo 26
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Rosemary Kemp 0
  Best Of Breed   Guillermo Carrillo 1 (1-0-1-0)
Monday Group 1st   David Kelland 25
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 1 (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
London Canine Association July 09 to July 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Bruce Owen 127 *
  Group 2nd   Geraldine Taylor 15
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
  Group 1st   Bruce Owen 14
Saturday Group 2nd   Michael Hill 12
  Group 2nd   Heather Brennan 15
  Best Of Breed   Michael Hill 0
  Best Of Breed   Heather Brennan 0

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Lucie Paradis 135
  Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0
  Group 1st   Lucie Paradis 20
  Best Of Breed   Lucie Paradis 2
  Group 1st   Brian Taylor 11
Saturday Best In Show   Ron Mahon 135
  Best In Show   Sharon Derrick 150
  Best Of Breed   Ron Mahon 4
  Group 1st   Ron Mahon 26
  Group 1st   Robert Rowbotham 29
  Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 4

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Honey Glendinning 20
  Group 2nd   Ole Nielsen 19
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 4
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 4
Thursday Best Of Breed   Carlos Capone 4
  Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 4
  Group 3rd   Jeremy Browne 19
  Group 1st   Carlos Capone 24

Show Date
Hamilton Kennel Club June 24 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best In Show   Kristen Francis 119
  Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 2
  Group 1st   Mel Saranchuk 23
Saturday Best Of Breed   Lynda Saranchuk 2
  Group 1st   Lynda Saranchuk 22
Friday Group 1st   Harold Pybus 22
  Group 1st   Kristen Francis 24
  Best Of Breed   Harold Pybus 0
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 0

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 17 to June 19, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 2
  Group 2nd   Jacqueline Rusby 22
Saturday Group 1st   Sandra Lex 24
  Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Barbara Heal 2
  Group 1st   Barbara Heal 20
  Group 2nd   Phyllis Pancel 17
  Best Of Breed   Phyllis Pancel 2

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 10 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 2
  Group 1st   Michael Woods (Dr) 31
Saturday Best Of Breed   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 1
  Group 1st   Johan Becerra-Hernandez 27
  Group 3rd   Kenneth Chuah 22
  Best Of Breed   Kenneth Chuah 2
Friday Best In Show   Joy Lynne Huntley 189
  Group 1st   Joy Lynne Huntley 29
  Group 1st   Tony Vandendool 26
  Best Of Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley 2
  Best Of Breed   Tony Vandendool 2

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Jon Cole 32
  Best Of Breed   Jon Cole 0
Sunday Group 1st   Fabio Amorim 62
  Best Of Breed   Fabio Amorim 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Group 2nd   William de Villeneuve 54
  Best Of Breed   William de Villeneuve 2 (0-2-1-0)
Friday Best In Show   Fabio Amorim 448 *
  Group 1st   Francesca Browning-Christina 53
  Best Of Breed   Francesca Browning-Christina 0

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 0
  Group 1st   Thora Brown 13
  Group 1st   Allan Brown 13

Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Nancy Popovich 45
  Best Of Breed   Nancy Popovich 2 (0-2-1-0)
Sunday Group 1st   Bill Walkey 59
  Best Of Breed   Bill Walkey 2 (0-2-1-0)
Saturday Group 2nd   Anik Primeau 63
  Best Of Breed   Anik Primeau 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 22 to April 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 2 (0-2-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Chan Weng Woh 38
  Group 2nd   Edgar Bajona 38
  Best Of Breed   Chan Weng Woh 2 (0-2-1-0)

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 15 to April 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Pamela Bruce 31
  Best Of Breed   Igor Vygouzov 0
  Best Of Breed   Pamela Bruce 0
  Group 3rd   Igor Vygouzov 27
Saturday Group 2nd   Olga Gagne 25
  Best Of Breed   Danik Dancause 0
Friday Reserve Best In Show   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez N/A
  Group 3rd   Michael Gelinas 18
  Group 1st   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 23
  Best Of Breed   Alejandro Rojas Sanchez 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 11 to March 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 3 (1-2-1-0)
  Group 2nd   Ed Wild 72
Saturday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   Larry Kereluke 59
Friday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
  Group 4th   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 30
  Group 1st   David Kelland 38

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Franklin Van der Spuy 41
  Best Of Breed   Franklin Van der Spuy 1
Saturday Group 1st   John Rowton 56
  Best Of Breed   John Rowton 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Tim Thomas 1
  Group 1st   Tim Thomas 41

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 19 to February 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Dog   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
  Group 3rd   Michael Woods (Dr) 54
  Open Dog Class   Michael Woods (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Michael Woods (Dr) (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Open Dog Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Winners Dog   Jack Ireland N/A
  Group 3rd   Jack Ireland 50
Friday Open Dog Class   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Best Of Breed   Raymond Lariviere 0
  Winners Dog   Raymond Lariviere N/A
  Group 3rd   Raymond Lariviere 32

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 04 to February 07, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   James Frederiksen 1 (0-1-1-0)
  Group 4th   James Frederiksen 39
Saturday Group 1st   Michael Lanctot 54
  Best Of Breed   Michael Lanctot 0
Friday Winners Dog   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Group 1st   Patricia Lanctot 59
  Open Dog Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Breed   Patricia Lanctot 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Jeremy Browne 0
  Winners Dog   Jeremy Browne N/A
  Open Dog Class   Jeremy Browne N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 15 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 156 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 934 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 2 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   83
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Irene Latchford N/A
  Winners Dog   Irene Latchford N/A
  Group 2nd   Irene Latchford 36
Monday Best Of Winners   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Lee Steeves 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Dog   Lee Steeves (1-1-0-0)
Sunday Group 2nd   Melody Roth 46
  Best Of Breed   Melody Roth 0
  Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Melody Roth N/A
  Winners Dog   Melody Roth N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 26th of May 2017 12:27:49 AM