BPIS, BPIG, Ch Vizslavilla Prize Pure Goddess
Vizsla (Smooth-Haired)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Hera - (Female)
Owner: Oksana Moshynska & Igor Moshynskyy
Breeder: Irene Balla
Handler: Oksana Moshynska
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 4 4 4 4 3
Group Ranking: 82 79 76 69 92
All Breed Ranking: 405 387 362 326 439

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 2 7   0 0 0 0 2   218
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club November 03 to November 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Brenda Wilson 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Erin Brown 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Denise Cornelssen 0

Show Date
Northwinds Dog Club October 21 to October 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Robert Whitney 0

Show Date
Lloydminster Kennel & Obedience Club September 29 to October 01, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Wayne Thompson 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Mark Houston-McMillan 0
  Best Of Breed   Guy Jeavons 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Terill Udenberg (Dr) 0
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lake 0

Show Date
Saskatoon Kennel & Obedience Club August 25 to August 27, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   James Reynolds 27
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 0
Saturday Group 4th   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 21
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
Friday Group 4th   Corinne Walker 22
  Best Of Breed   Corinne Walker 0

Show Date
Manitoba Sporting Dog Association August 20 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ana Vazquez Lievano (Dr) 0

Show Date
Manitoba Canine Association August 17 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Sean Shields 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Jo Ann Pavey 0
Thursday Group 3rd   Judi Elford 10
  Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 0

Show Date
Edmonton Kennel Club August 10 to August 13, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Starr White 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Raymond Yurick 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 0

Show Date
Evelyn Kenny Kennel & Obedience Club July 13 to July 16, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Keith Simmons 0
Saturday Group 4th   Michael Gelinas 50
  Best Of Breed   Michael Gelinas 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Sandy Gelinas 0
Thursday Best Of Breed   Patrice Johansen 0

Show Date
Westwind Sporting Dog Club July 13 to July 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Dianne Jovanovic 0

Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Carol Graham 0
  Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 0
Saturday Group 4th   Bruce Owen 20
  BPIG   Bruce Owen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
  Best Of Breed   Bruce Owen 0
Friday Group 4th   Sandy Alexander 23
  Group 4th   Thomas Alexander 22
  BPIG   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0

Show Date
Prairie Canine Academy June 16 to June 18, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Cherie Holmes N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cherie Holmes 0
  Best Of Breed   Geraldine Taylor 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Anna Hewson 0
  Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 0
Friday Group 4th   Avery Gaudin 18
  Best Of Breed   Irene Latchford 0
  Best Of Breed   Avery Gaudin 0

Show Date
Fort St. John & District Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Of Breed   Fred Dewsbury 3

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 05 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   John Reeve-Newson (Dr) 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Richard Meen (Dr) 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Linda Stevens 0

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 24 to March 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Raymundo Lo 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Judy McVeigh 0

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 03 to March 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  BPIG   Karsten Kaemling N/A
  Best Of Breed   Karsten Kaemling 0
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 0
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Jack Ireland 0
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Monday 20th of November 2017 06:50:09 PM