Ch Ataboy's Red Hot Bullet
Spaniel (Brittany)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Bullet - (Male)
Owner: Hailee Hutt-Lavigueur and Marc Lavigueur
Breeder: Shelley Smith
Conformation Handler: Hailee Hutt-Lavigueur
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 30 to April 01, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Pierre Talbot 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club August 05 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Tatjana Urek N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Tatjana Urek N/A
  Winners Dog   Tatjana Urek (2-0-0-1)

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Dog Class   David Kittredge N/A

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Winners Dog   Stephen Dainard N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cheryl Paterson 0
  Winners Dog   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  1st Open Dog Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ole Nielsen 0
  Winners Dog   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Breed   Chris Woodrow 0
  Winners Dog   Chris Woodrow N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 16 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Robert Rowbotham 0

Show Date
Oakville & District Kennel Club September 09 to September 11, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 4th Open Dog Class   Gloria Geringer N/A

Show Date
Barrie Kennel & Obedience Club July 30 to August 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Open Dog Class   Paul Stanton N/A
  Winners Dog   Anna Hewson (1-2-2-0)

Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club Of Ontario June 05 to June 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Frank Washabaugh N/A

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 03 to June 06, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Fabio Amorim N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Francesca Browning-Christina N/A

Show Date
Aurora & District Kennel Club May 28 to May 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club April 01 to April 03, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Winners Dog   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 0
  Winners Dog   Wendy Schira N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 18 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Mel Saranchuk 0

Show Date
Temiskaming Kennel Club August 11 to August 13, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Wednesday Group 4th   Olga Gagne N/A
  Best Of Breed   Olga Gagne 0

Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club of Ontario June 06 to June 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Winners Dog   Carolyn Cederman N/A

Show Date
Sault Ste Marie Kennel Club May 16 to May 18, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Dog Class   Morley Thornton N/A
  Best Of Breed   Morley Thornton 0
  Winners Dog   Morley Thornton N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 27 to March 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Evelyn Beilhartz 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Winners Dog   Evelyn Beilhartz N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Dianne Jovanovic 0
  1st Open Dog Class   Dianne Jovanovic N/A
  Winners Dog   Dianne Jovanovic N/A
Friday Best Of Breed   Jean Delisle 0
  1st Open Dog Class   John Hodgkinson N/A
  Winners Dog   Jean Delisle N/A

2014

Dec. 2014 Nov. 2014 Oct. 2014 Sept.2014 Aug. 2014
Breed Ranking: 31 30 30 28 27
Group Ranking: 1083 1062 1009 974 904
All Breed Ranking: 5518 5417 5163 4878 4573

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   1
Win Record - 2014
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 19 to September 21, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Brian Taylor 0

Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club Of Canada June 08 to June 08, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Reserve Winners Dog   Patricia Nemirovsky de Alsina N/A

Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club Of Ontario June 07 to June 07, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Linda More N/A

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 28 to March 30, 2014
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   David Kelland 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Alan Ewles 0

2013

Dec. 2013 Nov. 2013 Oct. 2013 Sept.2013 Aug. 2013
Breed Ranking: 26 26 26 25 N/A
Group Ranking: 1003 983 953 912 N/A
All Breed Ranking: 5224 5114 4920 4680 N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2013
Show Date
Sudbury & District Kennel Club September 20 to September 22, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 1

Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club of Ontario June 09 to June 09, 2013
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Winners Dog   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A

2012

Dec. 2012 Nov. 2012 Oct. 2012 Sept.2012 Aug. 2012
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2012
Show Date
Brittany Spaniel Club Of Ontario August 11 to August 11, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Garth Gourlay N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Garth Gourlay N/A

Show Date
Algoma Dog Fanciers June 22 to June 24, 2012
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judith Taylor 0

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By