Ch Aubelle's Daughter Of Trickery
Papillon
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Hela - (Female)
Owner: Mandiee O'Brien
Breeder: Mandiee O'Brien
Handler:
Website: Http://www.aubelledogs.ca


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 12 N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 84 N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 637 N/A N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 1   0 0 0 0 0   70
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 08 to June 10, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Janet Lobb 21
  BPIG   Janet Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1
Friday BPIG   Stephen Dainard N/A
  BPIG   Robert Whitney N/A
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 3

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 3rd   John Constantine 46
  BPIG   John Constantine N/A
  Best Of Breed   John Constantine 5

Show Date
Ottawa Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Show   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  BPIG   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathleen Anderson-Wulff N/A
Saturday Winners Bitch   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Carlos Roberto Flaquer Rocha N/A
Friday Winners Bitch   Doris Willis (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Doris Willis N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Doris Willis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kim Skiba (0-1-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Kim Skiba N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kim Skiba N/A

Show Date
Victoria County Kennel Club April 27 to April 29, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mike Jackman N/A

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 20 to April 22, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mel Saranchuk N/A

Show Date
Kent Kennel Klub April 13 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michael Hill N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Beverly Capstick N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Beverly Capstick N/A

Show Date
Ontario Breeders Association March 02 to March 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Ben Wasylyshen N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Guillermo Carrillo N/A

Show Date
Woodstock & District Canine Association February 23 to February 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Dana Cline N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Dana Cline N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By