Aristocrafts Back in Business
French Bulldog
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Bizzy - (Female)
Owner: Lori Craft
Breeder: Richard Rockford
Handler: Lori Craft
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 18 to August 20, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Friday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Fred Dewsbury N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 08 to April 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Sandy Alexander N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Sandy Alexander N/A

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 24 to February 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday 1st Open Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Ann Hennigan N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Alexander N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Ann Hennigan N/A
  Winners Bitch   Ann Hennigan (1-2-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thomas Alexander N/A
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   William Gunn N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Cheryl Myers-Egerton N/A
Friday 1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Jack Ireland N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jack Ireland N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jack Ireland (1-2-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves N/A

Show Date
Oromocto Kennel Club June 11 to June 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Open Bitch Class   Olga Gagne N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Olga Gagne N/A
Saturday 3rd Open Bitch Class   Doug Gaudin N/A
  3rd Open Bitch Class   Avery Gaudin N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Barbara Heal N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Barbara Heal N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday BPIG   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Ray Smith N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Joy Lynne Huntley N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ray Smith N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ray Smith N/A

Show Date
Fredericton Kennel Club April 09 to April 10, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Deirdre McKinnon N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michel Bouchard N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michel Bouchard (2-2-0-0)
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Gelinas N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Gelinas N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Sandy Gelinas N/A
  Winners Bitch   Sandy Gelinas (3-4-0-0)

Show Date
Halifax Kennel Club February 26 to February 28, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Heather Langfeld N/A
  Winners Bitch   Heather Langfeld (3-3-0-0)
Saturday 2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   John (Fred) Peddie N/A
  2nd Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Richard Paquette N/A
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Anderson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Anderson N/A

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 13 to November 15, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Kim Ramey-Leblanc N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A
Friday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Peter Laventhall-Wolfish N/A

Show Date
Island Dog Club October 24 to October 25, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Allan Brown N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
Saturday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Phyllis Pancel N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Patricia Cruz N/A

Show Date
Miramichi Kennel Club September 26 to September 27, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Michelle Scott N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Ron Mahon N/A
Saturday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Rowbotham N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Alan Ewles N/A

Show Date
New Brunswick Kennel Club August 14 to August 17, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Margaret Jones N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Lynda Saranchuk N/A
Sunday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Mike Macbeth N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Mike Macbeth N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Michael Hill N/A
Friday 1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Elaine Whitney N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Bitch Class   Robert Whitney N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By