Sandant Special Edition
Cesky Terrier
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Doug & Linda Beasley
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
K-W Kennel Club May 20 to May 22, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Allan Pepper N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Allan Pepper N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Pepper N/A
  Winners Dog   Allan Pepper (1-0-1-1)

Show Date
Forest City Kennel Club May 12 to May 14, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Judith Taylor N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Richard Lake N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judith Taylor N/A
  Winners Dog   Judith Taylor (1-0-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Richard Lake N/A
  Winners Dog   Richard Lake (1-0-1-0)

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Juan Miranda Saucedo N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A

Show Date
Windsor All Breed Training & Tracking Club March 18 to March 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Ed Wild N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Michael Shoreman N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Ed Wild N/A
  Best Of Breed   Michael Shoreman 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Michael Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Ed Wild N/A
  Winners Dog   Ed Wild N/A
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Breed   Rosemary Shoreman 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Winners Dog   Rosemary Shoreman N/A
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 0
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant N/A

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Of Winners   Thora Brown (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A
  Winners Dog   Thora Brown (1-1-1-0)
Saturday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Winners Dog   Valerie Gervais (1-1-1-0)
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Jane Parker N/A
  1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jane Parker (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jane Parker N/A
  Winners Dog   Jane Parker (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Winners Dog   Denise Cornelssen (1-1-1-0)

Show Date
Wildwood Kennel Club February 02 to February 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   France Godbout N/A
  Best Of Winners   France Godbout (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   France Godbout N/A
  Winners Dog   France Godbout (1-1-1-0)
Saturday Best Puppy In Breed   Rene Echevarria-Cofino (Dr) N/A
Friday 1st Bred By Exhibitor Dog Class   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Best Of Winners   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) N/A
  Winners Dog   Francisco Chapa Guajardo (Dr) (1-1-1-0)

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Elora Gorge Kennel Club December 27 to December 29, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Tuesday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Sylvia Barkey N/A
  1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Sylvia Barkey N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By