Bellefleet Gravitational Force
Poodle (Miniature)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Alysia Reichertz
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 13 13 13 13 11
Group Ranking: 288 287 270 261 236
All Breed Ranking: 2414 2411 2290 2185 1978

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   22
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Poodle Club Of Canada [National] June 04 to June 04, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Bred By In Specialty   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A
  Best Bred By Exhibitor   Robert Indeglia (Dr) N/A

Show Date
Poodle Club Of Ontario June 02 to June 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Bred By In Specialty   Paul Lawless N/A

Show Date
Societe Canine de Thetford May 27 to May 28, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Donna Conod 9
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 3
Saturday Group 4th   Margaret Jones 10
  BPIG   Margaret Jones N/A
  BPIG   Brenton Wright N/A
  Best Of Breed   Margaret Jones 3
  Best Of Breed   Brenton Wright 3

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 21 to April 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Patricia Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Patricia Lanctot (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Michael Lanctot N/A
  Winners Bitch   Michael Lanctot (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Nickel District Kennel Club March 31 to April 02, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Kathrine Grant N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Kathrine Grant N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Cheryl Paterson N/A
  Winners Bitch   Cheryl Paterson (1-2-1-0)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Chris Woodrow N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Ole Nielsen N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Best Of Winners   Chris Woodrow (1-2-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Chris Woodrow N/A
  Winners Bitch   Chris Woodrow (1-2-1-0)
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Ole Nielsen N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Wendy Schira N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Lee Steeves N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Wendy Schira N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Lee Steeves N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Lee Steeves N/A
  Winners Bitch   Lee Steeves (2-2-0-0)

Show Date
Scarborough Kennel Club March 10 to March 12, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Valerie Gervais N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Valerie Gervais N/A
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Thora Brown N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Thora Brown N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Mavis McClintock N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Bitch Class   Denise Cornelssen N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Reserve Winners Bitch   Denise Cornelssen N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Friday 15th of December 2017 02:09:13 AM