GCh Baby Blue's Rogue
Neapolitan Mastiff
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Rogue - (Female)
Owner: Linda Young Roberts & Darin Roberts
Breeder: Linda Young Roberts
Handler: Darin Roberts
Website: http://www.neapolitan.ca/

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 3 3 2 2 2
Group Ranking: 784 765 698 592 516
All Breed Ranking: 4571 4450 4051 3496 3038

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 0 0   0 0 0 0 0   2
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 29 to June 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Terry Carter 2

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 135 134 124 119 178
All Breed Ranking: 887 879 831 782 1068

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 1 4   0 0 0 0 0   90
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Essex County Kennel Club September 03 to September 05, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 4th   Sue-Ellyn Rempel 10
Saturday Group 2nd   Janet Lobb 13
  Group 4th   Joe Lobb 9
  Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 2 (1-1-0-1)

Show Date
St. Catharines & District Kennel & Obedience Club August 12 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 2 (1-1-0-1)
  Group 4th   Donna Conod 23

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 15 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 1
  Group 4th   Janet Lobb 12
Saturday Group 3rd   Joe Lobb 18
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 2

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club June 30 to July 01, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Carlos Capone 3

2015

Dec. 2015 Nov. 2015 Oct. 2015 Sept.2015 Aug. 2015
Breed Ranking: 1 1 1 1 1
Group Ranking: 186 185 179 174 180
All Breed Ranking: 1176 1169 1131 1073 1118

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 2   0 0 0 0 0   61
Win Record - 2015
Show Date
Caledon Kennel Association November 27 to November 29, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Stefan Sinko 3

Show Date
Club Canin Chomedey September 18 to September 20, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 2
Saturday Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 2
Friday Best Of Breed   Keke Kahn 2

Show Date
Cornwall District Kennel Club September 03 to September 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1
Saturday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 2

Show Date
Markham Kennel Club August 27 to August 30, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Donna Conod 16
  Best Of Breed   Donna Conod 3
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 3

Show Date
Kawartha Kennel Club July 04 to July 05, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Ed Wild 3 (1-1-1-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Phyllis Pancel N/A
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Gunn N/A
  Winners Bitch   Elaine Whitney (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Elaine Whitney (2-2-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Elaine Whitney 3 (2-2-0-0)
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   William Gunn N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Deborah Graffmann N/A
  Winners Bitch   William Gunn (1-2-0-0)

Show Date
Bobcaygeon Kennel Club July 02 to July 03, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Best Of Breed   Judith Shurb 1

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 19 to June 21, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 1
Friday Best Of Breed   Martin Doherty 1
  Group 3rd   Martin Doherty 12

Show Date
Ontario County Kennel Club June 12 to June 14, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Peggy Gutierrez-Otero 1
Friday Group 4th   Kathrine Grant 5
  Best Of Breed   Kathrine Grant 1

Show Date
Arnprior Canine Association May 08 to May 10, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Janet Lobb 0

Show Date
Guelph & District Kennel Club April 17 to April 19, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 12-18 Month Bitch Class   Kristen Francis N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Kristen Francis (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Kristen Francis 1 (1-1-0-0)
Saturday Best Of Winners   Mavis McClintock (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Breed   Mavis McClintock 1 (1-1-0-0)
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Mavis McClintock N/A
  Winners Bitch   Mavis McClintock (1-1-0-0)
Friday Best Of Breed   Katelon Bajona-Fox 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Thomas Nesbitt (1-1-0-0)
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thomas Nesbitt N/A
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Katelon Bajona-Fox N/A
  Winners Bitch   Katelon Bajona-Fox (1-1-0-0)
  Best Of Winners   Katelon Bajona-Fox (1-1-0-0)

Show Date
Norfolk Kennel & Obedience Club April 04 to April 06, 2015
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Joe Lobb (1-1-0-0)
  12-18 Month Bitch Class   Joe Lobb N/A
  Best Of Breed   Joe Lobb 1 (1-1-0-0)
  Winners Bitch   Joe Lobb (1-1-0-0)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Thursday 19th of October 2017 10:12:06 PM