MBIS MBISS Multi CH Diabolbric's Rumour Of War
Pug
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Lennox - (Male)
Owner: Mireia Cabre and Juan Perez
Breeder: Mireia Cabre
Conformation Handler: Elyse Fernets
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 1 2 2 N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 4 13 14 N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 28 78 88 N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
1 0 12 3 4 4   0 0 0 0 1   1025
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Regina Kennel & Obedience Club May 18 to May 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Larry Kereluke 41
Sunday Group 1st   Bruce Fraser 34
  Group 1st   Wendy Maisey 32
Saturday Group 1st   Michael Woods (Dr) 33
  Group 3rd   Guy Jeavons 27
Friday Group 1st   Sandra Orford 37
  Group 1st   Janet Lobb 36

Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club May 11 to May 14, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 2nd   Doug Windsor 35
  Best Of Breed   Doug Windsor 4
Sunday Group 1st   Wendy Schira 47
  Best Of Breed   Wendy Schira 4
Saturday Group 1st   Stephen Dainard 50
  Best Of Breed   Stephen Dainard 4
Friday Best In Show   Stephen Dainard 279 *
  Group 1st   Sharon Derrick 35
  Best Of Breed   Sharon Derrick 3 (1-1-2-0)

Show Date
Hub City Kennel & Obedience Club May 04 to May 06, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Gopi Krishnan 23
  Best Of Breed   Gopi Krishnan 2
Saturday Group 1st   Richard Lopaschuk 31
  Best Of Breed   Richard Lopaschuk 2

Show Date
Pug Club Of Canada April 15 to April 15, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Hassi Assenmacher-Feyel 11

Show Date
Renaissance Dog Association April 14 to April 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 1st   Ronnie Natividad 63

Show Date
Auld Lang Syne Dog Association April 12 to April 13, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Thursday Group 4th   Juan Alberto Grillo Londono 34

Show Date
Red Deer & District Kennel Club April 06 to April 08, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Select Dog   Paula Hartinger N/A
Friday Group 4th   Roger Hartinger 32
  Best Of Breed   Roger Hartinger 5 (2-0-3-1)

Show Date
Battle River Canine Association March 23 to March 25, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 47 (3-2-3-1)
  Best Of Breed   Cesar Gutierrez Perez 8 (3-2-3-1)
Saturday Group 4th   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 43
  Best Of Breed   Gail Forsythe (Dr) 8 (3-2-3-1)
Friday Group 3rd   James Reynolds 40
  Best Of Breed   James Reynolds 7 (3-1-3-1)

Show Date
Prince Albert Kennel & Obedience Club March 09 to March 11, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 2nd   Ann Hennigan 15
  Group 4th   Edgar Bajona 7
  Best Of Breed   Ann Hennigan 2 (0-1-1-1)
  Best Of Breed   Edgar Bajona 2 (0-1-1-1)
Saturday Group 3rd   Charles Bett 9
  Winners Dog   Charles Bett (2-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Charles Bett 2 (2-0-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Letitia Bett (2-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Letitia Bett 2 (2-0-0-1)
Friday Group 1st   Tempest Deptuch 15
  Winners Dog   Tempest Deptuch (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Tempest Deptuch 3 (2-1-0-1)
  Best Of Winners   Tempest Deptuch (2-1-0-1)
  Winners Dog   Glen Stark (2-0-0-1)
  Best Of Breed   Glen Stark 2 (2-0-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
* Group 1st points are included in the BIS total and are displayed here for information purpose only.
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By