Ch LK Michigan's Our Girl
Australian Shepherd
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: - (Female)
Owner: Gabrielle Schulz, Marcie Boomsliter, J. Woelzlien
Breeder:
Handler:
Website:

dolore sitays
 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 13 13 11 10 9
Group Ranking: 124 124 110 98 87
All Breed Ranking: 804 803 752 705 635

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 1 2 0   0 0 0 0 0   107
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Allan Brown N/A
Saturday BPIG LTD Breed Show William Gunn N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Vickie Umpleby N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Vickie Umpleby N/A
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Tony Vandendool N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Thora Brown N/A

Show Date
Valley Kennel Club July 24 to July 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Charles Bett N/A

Show Date
Kars Dog Club July 21 to July 23, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Richard Lopaschuk N/A
Saturday BPIG   Lynn White N/A

Show Date
Club Canin du Bas St-Laurent July 08 to July 09, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 3
Saturday BPIG   Sandy Alexander N/A
  BPIG   Allan Brown N/A
  Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 3

Show Date
St. Francis Kennel & Obedience Club June 08 to June 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 3rd   Mary White 17
  Best Of Breed   Mary White 3
Saturday Best Of Breed   Sandra Lex 2
Friday Best Puppy In Show   Ray Smith N/A
  Group 1st   Jacqueline Rusby 16
  BPIG   Jacqueline Rusby N/A
  Best Of Breed   Jacqueline Rusby 1
Thursday Group 3rd   Cec Ringstrom 13
  BPIG   Cec Ringstrom N/A
  Best Of Breed   Cec Ringstrom 2

Show Date
Erie Shores Kennel Club June 02 to June 05, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Peter Green N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Peter Green N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Peter Green N/A
  Best Of Winners   Peter Green (2-1-1-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Peter Green N/A
  Winners Bitch   Peter Green (2-1-1-1)
Sunday BPIG   Jean Lawless N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Jean Lawless N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Jean Lawless N/A
  Best Of Winners   Jean Lawless (2-3-1-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Jean Lawless N/A
  Winners Bitch   Jean Lawless (2-3-1-2)
Saturday Group 2nd   Paul Lawless 53
  BPIG   Paul Lawless N/A
  1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Paul Lawless N/A
  Best Of Breed   Bea Sawka 5 (1-3-0-2)
  Best Of Winners   Bea Sawka (1-3-0-2)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Bea Sawka N/A
  Winners Bitch   Bea Sawka (1-3-0-2)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Bitch Class   Kay Sneath N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kay Sneath (2-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Kay Sneath N/A
  Winners Bitch   Kay Sneath (2-2-0-1)

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Sunday 10th of December 2017 09:41:36 PM