BPISS CH Nikmor's Walk The Line
Retriever (Golden)
(Click on breed to view standings)
Call Name: Cash - (Male)
Owner: Danielle Bordage & April Saulnier
Breeder: Danielle Bordage
Handler:
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2017

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 97 97 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 510 510 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 2526 2523 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   20
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Group 3rd   Kim Hamel 20
  Best Of Breed   Kim Hamel 2 (1-0-2-0)

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 06 to May 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Anik Primeau N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Pierrette McLean N/A
  Best Of Winners   Kathrine Grant (3-7-3-2)
  Winners Dog   Kathrine Grant (3-7-3-2)
  Winners Dog   Pierrette McLean (2-7-3-2)
Saturday 1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   Glen Stark N/A
  1st 12-18 Month Dog Class   James Osborne N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Glen Stark N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   James Osborne N/A

Show Date
Maritime Golden Retriever Club May 06 to May 06, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Anik Primeau N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Golden Retriever Club of Canada November 12 to November 12, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Winners   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  Winners Dog   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Cookie Kelley N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 11 to November 13, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Joanne Fernall N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Joanne Fernall N/A
Saturday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Pamela Bruce N/A
  Winners Dog   Pamela Bruce (3-1-4-2)
Friday 1st Senior Puppy Dog Class   Gordon Hayburn N/A
  Winners Dog   Deirdre McKinnon (3-1-4-2)

Show Date
Maritime Golden Retriever Club September 17 to September 18, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Puppy In Multi-Breed Specialty   Jonathan Chase N/A
  Winners Dog   Jonathan Chase N/A
  Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Melanie Conrad N/A

Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club May 07 to May 08, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st 3-6 Month Dog Class   Stephen Dainard N/A
Saturday 2nd 3-6 Month Dog Class   Stewart Dankner N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     
Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A

2017

Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Moncton Kennel Club November 17 to November 19, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Novice B   Susan Bosence 98.0
  Novice B   Sharon Smith 90.0

     
               

Sponsored By




Session Created on: Saturday 16th of December 2017 04:35:27 PM