Ch Eagertrieve Paevalley Endeavor
Retriever (Labrador)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: Elliot - (Male)
Owner: Jolene Lingnau and Karen Becker
Breeder: Jolene Lingnau and Karen Becker
Handler:
Website: Http://www.eagertrieve.com


 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 9 7 5 14 10
Group Ranking: 91 96 76 131 86
All Breed Ranking: 443 432 354 570 375

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 1 0 0 1   0 0 0 0 1   132
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Lakeland Kennel & Obedience Club June 30 to July 02, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Group 4th   Michael Lanctot 14

Show Date
Northern Alberta Canine Association June 01 to June 04, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Select Dog   Yvonne Savard N/A
Sunday Best Of Breed   Keith Brown 10 (0-7-2-2)
Friday Best Of Opposite Sex   David Kelland N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Manitoba May 26 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Best Of Breed   Michael Woods (Dr) 35

Show Date
Fort Garry Kennel Club May 25 to May 27, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 1st   Paul Pobega 37
  Best Of Breed   Paul Pobega 20

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club January 19 to January 21, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Opposite Sex   Bonnie Derry N/A
Saturday Best Of Breed   Judi Elford 19 (6-9-3-2)
Friday Best Of Breed   Robert Indeglia (Dr) 17 (5-8-3-2)

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: N/A N/A N/A N/A N/A
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Calgary Kennel & Obedience Club September 08 to September 11, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Winners Dog   James Frederiksen (1-3-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   James Frederiksen (1-3-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   James Frederiksen N/A
Sunday Winners Dog   Judy McVeigh (1-5-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Judy McVeigh (1-5-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judy McVeigh N/A
Saturday Winners Dog   Kim Ramey-Leblanc (1-5-1-0)
Friday BPIG   Rick Fehler N/A
  Winners Dog   Rick Fehler (1-4-1-0)
  Best Of Winners   Rick Fehler (1-4-1-0)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Rick Fehler N/A

Show Date
Labrador Retriever Club Of Alberta August 25 to August 26, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Reserve Winners Dog   Susan Huntzinger N/A
  Best Opposite Breeder Sweeps   Laura Fletcher N/A
Friday Best Of Winners   Judy Chambers N/A
  Best Puppy In Breed   Judy Chambers N/A
  Winners Dog   Judy Chambers N/A
  Best Opposite in Juvenile Sweeps   Colleen Doll N/A

Show Date
Alberta Kennel Club August 04 to August 07, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday BPIG   Manuel Queijeiro N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By