Ch Piccadilly's Wilson Leclerc
Poodle (Standard)
(Click on breed to view standings)

Call Name: - (Male)
Owner: Johanne Leclerc
Breeder: Linda Tilka and Corinne Carragi-Hulett
Handler: Johanne Leclerc
Website:

 
     
Standings as of

Conformation Show Record

     

2018

Current 1 Month Ago 2 Months Ago 3 Months Ago 4 Months Ago
Breed Ranking: 23 23 N/A N/A N/A
Group Ranking: 206 190 N/A N/A N/A
All Breed Ranking: 1875 1722 N/A N/A N/A

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 2   0 0 0 0 0   16
Win Record - 2018
Show Date
Ottawa Valley Poodle Club June 16 to June 16, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Select Dog   Carol Graham N/A

Show Date
Kingston & District Kennel Club June 15 to June 17, 2018
Day Position   Judge Points
Saturday Group 4th   Carol Graham 4
  Best Of Breed   David Kelland 2 (2-0-1-0)
Friday Group 4th   Sandy Alexander 4
  Group 2nd   Paul Odenkirchen 8
  Best Of Breed   Sandy Alexander 2 (1-1-1-0)
  Best Of Breed   Paul Odenkirchen 0

2017

Dec. 2017 Nov. 2017 Oct. 2017 Sept.2017 Aug. 2017
Breed Ranking: 46 46 42 42 40
Group Ranking: 331 330 310 297 271
All Breed Ranking: 2826 2814 2663 2531 2288

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 0 1 0   0 0 0 0 0   15
Win Record - 2017
Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 28 to July 30, 2017
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Best Of Breed   Allan Brown 4 (0-3-1-1)
Saturday Best Of Opposite Sex   William Gunn N/A
Friday Group 3rd   Vickie Umpleby 11
  Best Of Breed   Vickie Umpleby 4 (0-4-1-0)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Thora Brown N/A

2016

Dec. 2016 Nov. 2016 Oct. 2016 Sept.2016 Aug. 2016
Breed Ranking: 34 34 33 33 30
Group Ranking: 224 223 208 194 176
All Breed Ranking: 1901 1881 1794 1706 1563

Top Dog Points Summary
All Breed Specialty
BIS RBIS GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4   GRP 1 GRP 2 GRP 3 GRP 4 BOB   Points
0 0 0 1 0 4   0 0 0 0 0   34
Win Record - 2016
Show Date
Thousand Islands Kennel & Obedience Club August 19 to August 21, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Friday Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 3

Show Date
Societe Canine Beauceronne August 13 to August 14, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Thora Brown 4
  Group 4th   Carmen Haller 1
  Best Of Breed   Thora Brown 0
  Best Of Breed   Carmen Haller 0
Saturday Group 4th   Larry Kereluke 3
  Group 2nd   Thomas Alexander 9
  Best Of Breed   Larry Kereluke 0
  Best Of Breed   Thomas Alexander 0

Show Date
Limestone City Obedience & Kennel Club July 22 to July 24, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Mark Houston-McMillan N/A
  Winners Dog   Mark Houston-McMillan (1-2-0-1)
Saturday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Juan Naveda Carrero N/A
  Reserve Winners Dog   Juan Naveda Carrero N/A
Friday 1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   William Gunn N/A
  1st Junior Puppy Dog Class   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Opposite Sex   William Gunn N/A
  Winners Dog   William Gunn (1-2-0-1)
  Best Of Opposite Sex   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Best Of Winners   Guy Jeavons (1-2-0-1)
  Best Puppy In Breed   Guy Jeavons N/A
  Winners Dog   Guy Jeavons (1-2-0-1)

Show Date
Club Canin du Fjord July 15 to July 17, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday Group 4th   Virginia Lyne 14
  Best Of Breed   Virginia Lyne 0
  Best Of Breed   Honey Glendinning 0
Saturday Best Of Breed   Cheryl Myers-Egerton 0
  Best Of Breed   Rick Fehler 0
Friday Best Of Breed   Joan Beech 0
  Best Of Breed   Melvin Beech 0

Show Date
Association Canine de la Mauricie June 24 to June 26, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Sunday BPIG   Terry Carter N/A

Show Date
Hochelaga Kennel Club May 21 to May 23, 2016
Day Position   Judge Points
Monday Best Baby Puppy In Group   Gail Forsythe (Dr) N/A

Obedience Show Record

     

Rally Obedience Show Record

     

     
Print embed Here
               

Sponsored By